Tonic Day Spa, Heath Hayes

Tonic Day Spa
111 Hednesford Road
WS12 3HL Heath Hayes
Staffordshire England
Phone:
01543 450799
E-mail:
write reviewReport Incorrect DataEdit Your Page
Verified Listing, updated 24 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
TONIC DAY SPA LTD
Reg. office address
111 HEDNESFORD ROAD, WS12 3HL, HEATH HAYES, Staffordshire England
Company Number
06830675
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
THE MASSAGE HUB LIMITED
SIC Code
96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Date of Incorporation
26 Feb 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
143 Monyhull Hall Road Kings Norton Birm B30 3QG
4 Castle Street Warwick CV34 4BP England

Description

Tonic Day Spa offers a unique concept of salon standards, with our team of experienced and highly qualified self-employed therapists; we are committed to promoting Health, Well-Being and Beauty through exemplary customer service, support and advice and a wide range of therapies.

We offer many different treatments whether it’s Oriental Massage you’re interested in, Manicures and Pedicures or Dermalogica facials – we’re sure there’s something for you. We also offer unique treatments and therapies that are only available here. Browse our treatments and see for yourself!


Keywords:
Beauty Salon, Nail Salon, Manicure, Pedicure, Indian Head Massage, Acrylic Nails, Shellac, Acrylic Nail Extensions, Thai Massage, Anti-Aging Facials, Hydrotherm Massage, Oriental Massage, Dermalogica, Spray Tan, Health, Acupuncture, Reflexology, Nails, Tanning, Tinting, Artistic, Lashes, Food Allergy, Anti Aging, Colonic, The Brow
Services
Massage, Waxing, Aesthetic Treatments, Spa, Reiki
Categories
Massage Therapist, Hairdressers
Available payment methods
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
Tonic Day Spa is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Tonic Day Spa!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. HEDNESFORD ROAD
    WS12 3DZ  Heath Hayes
  2. 100 Sharon Way
    WS12 2NQ  Hednesford
  3. 37 BROWNHILLS ROAD
    WS11 9SE  Norton Canes
  4. 5 HAWKES GREEN LANE
    WS11 2LH  Cannock
  5. 3 Market St
    WS12 1AY  Hednesford
  6. 80 Market Street
    WS12 1AG  Hednesford
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies